Datum / čas | Událost |
---|---|
28. 02. 21.00 |
Perpetuum DnB Wednesday
Perpetuum, Brno |
28. 02. 22.00 |
Wild Wednesdays
Chapeau Rouge, Praha |
29. 02. 21.00 |
TechnØ Thursday
Perpetuum, Brno |
29. 02. 22.00 |
Don’t stop the party
Chapeau Rouge, Praha |
01. 03. 20.15 |
Friendtek
FunkStation, Praha |
01. 03. 21.00 |
EKG Open 2 Close Show
Enter, Brno |
01. 03. 21.00 |
Fiction
Marley, Ostrava |
01. 03. 21.00 |
Lockout kick
Bar u Kylla, Plzeň |
01. 03. 21.00 |
Sound boomer: pure vinyl spirit
K2, České Budějovice |
01. 03. 21.00 |
Tunnel:vision
Šafko, Bratislava |
01. 03. 21.00 |
Varan sound system
SPOT, Liberec |
01. 03. 22.00 |
B2B: techno editon
Exit, Brno |
01. 03. 22.00 |
Fractal Beatz
Perpetuum, Brno |
01. 03. 22.00 |
Hochspannung!
Subdeck, Bratislava |
01. 03. 22.00 |
Mikroskop ✘ F*Ck Cancer Night
Chapeau Rouge, Praha |
01. 03. 22.00 |
Oneness
Jilská 22, Praha |
01. 03. 22.00 |
Original Sin
Storm, Praha |
01. 03. 22.00 |
Quintino
Epic, Praha |
01. 03. 22.00 |
Sided ways w/ Sayko, Pixie, Jaqullin |
01. 03. 22.00 |
Vercajk
Atomový kryt pod Družbou, Prostějov |
01. 03. 22.00 |
Vlny
U Bukanýra, Praha |
01. 03. 23.00 |
B2B
Altenburg 1964, Praha |
01. 03. 23.00 |
Glory Affairs x No Borders
Ankali, Praha |
01. 03. 23.00 |
NGHTMRE
Roxy, Praha |
01. 03. 23.00 |
The Lure
Radosť, Bratislava |
02. 03. 19.00 |
Discomfort v Šafku
Šafko, Bratislava |
02. 03. 20.00 |
Rave Nation 2024
Žlutý pes, Pardubice |
02. 03. 20.00 |
Tinlicker
Roxy, Praha |
02. 03. 21.00 |
Jump-up therapy
SPOT, Liberec |
02. 03. 21.00 |
Macky Gee
Enter, Brno |
02. 03. 21.00 |
Řáhol & Walrus: křest EP
Jilská 22, Praha |
02. 03. 22.00 |
Invasion
Storm, Praha |
02. 03. 22.00 |
Loop
U Bukanýra, Praha |
02. 03. 22.00 |
Techno Station
Perpetuum, Brno |
02. 03. 22.00 |
Who Run The World? Girls!
Chapeau Rouge, Praha |
02. 03. 23.00 |
Disco Církev
Ankali, Praha |
03. 03. 22.00 |
Breakpoint
Chapeau Rouge, Praha |
06. 03. 21.00 |
Perpetuum DnB Wednesday
Perpetuum, Brno |
07. 03. 18.00 |
DJ Shadow
Roxy, Praha |
07. 03. 21.00 |
TechnØ Thursday
Perpetuum, Brno |
08. 03. 20.00 |
Ostravská Nalosz
Café de la Ostrava, Ostrava |
08. 03. 20.00 |
Women's Day
Altenburg 1964, Praha |
08. 03. 21.00 |
Alliance of music: The club
Fabric, Ostrava |
08. 03. 21.00 |
Cosi DnB Therapy
SPOT, Liberec |
08. 03. 21.00 |
Mafasu & Friends
Jilská 22, Praha |
08. 03. 21.00 |
Šafko narodeniny
Šafko, Bratislava |
08. 03. 21.00 |
Techno Ladies Night
WATT, Plzeň |
08. 03. 21.30 |
Electronic Nature
Enter, Brno |
08. 03. 21.30 |
Fatalspirit
Artbar, Brno |
08. 03. 22.00 |
Bassta Fidli Crew & Gentlemess night
pul.pit, Brno |
Powered by Events Manager