Datum / čas Událost
27. 09.
17.00 – 22.00
Exit Rooftop
Tržnice Zelný Trh, Brno Česká republika
28. 09.
21.00
Perpetuum DnB Wednesday
Perpetuum, Brno
28. 09.
22.00
Madnessdays
Chapeau Rouge, Praha
29. 09.
22.00
Don’t Stop The Party
Chapeau Rouge, Praha
30. 09.
19.00
Worakls Orchestra
Bobycentrum, Brno
30. 09.
21.00
Acid Waves 4
Altenburg 1964, Praha
30. 09.
21.00
BATCH: Catnapp
Fléda, Brno
30. 09.
21.00
Burn down the school
Fabric, Ostrava
30. 09.
21.00
Monkey Boom Invites
SPOT, Liberec
30. 09.
21.00
Neurology
Enter, Brno
30. 09.
22.00
Aquaphonic Clubbing
WATT, Plzeň
30. 09.
22.00
Exit 7th Anniversary House & Techno
Exit, Brno
30. 09.
22.00
Fractal Beatz
Perpetuum, Brno
30. 09.
22.00
Lazy Lizard & Pop Up Night
Chapeau Rouge, Praha
30. 09.
22.00
Switch!
Epic, Praha
30. 09.
22.00
We Love Music
U Bukanýra, Praha
30. 09.
23.00
Anfisa Letyago
Roxy, Praha
30. 09.
23.00
Archiv Teknologi
Ankali, Praha
01. 10.
19.00
BATCH: Fallgrapp
Fléda, Brno
01. 10.
20.00
Batch: Trupa Trupa
Kabinet Múz, Brno
01. 10.
21.00
Richard Reynolds
WATT, Plzeň
01. 10.
21.00
Virtual Brain Sound System
SPOT, Liberec
01. 10.
22.00
Exit 7th Anniversary House & Techno
Exit, Brno
01. 10.
22.00
HiRose
U Bukanýra, Praha
01. 10.
22.00
Livin’ La Vida Loca
Chapeau Rouge, Praha
01. 10.
22.00
Morten
Epic, Praha
01. 10.
22.00
Technocolor
Perpetuum, Brno
01. 10.
23.00
[Hard] Dick
Ankali, Praha
02. 10.
19.00
Forbidden Wizards & Alpha Strategy
Kabinet Múz, Brno
02. 10.
22.00
Sunday Rhythm
Chapeau Rouge, Praha
03. 10.
22.00
Mondays Like Fridays!
Chapeau Rouge, Praha
04. 10.
20.00
lobbyboy&saab900turbo + Tokyo Drift
Kabinet Múz, Brno
05. 10.
21.00
Perpetuum DnB Wednesday
Perpetuum, Brno
07. 10.
17.00
Roxy jak má beat: Deethane
Roxy, Praha
07. 10.
20.00
Conspiracy warm up
Bar u Kylla, Plzeň
07. 10.
21.00
Echoes: Surgeon live
Fléda, Brno
07. 10.
21.00
Idem Na Techno
Enter, Brno
07. 10.
22.00
Artificial Intelligence
Exit, Brno
07. 10.
22.00
Eelke Kleijn
Distrikt7, Praha
08. 10.
21.00
Brain luxage
Fabric, Ostrava
08. 10.
21.00
Hard Land
WATT, Plzeň
08. 10.
23.00
#BE30: Klangkarussell
Roxy, Praha
09. 10.
20.00
Night Lovell
Roxy, Praha
10. 10.
22.00
Mondays Like Fridays!
Chapeau Rouge, Praha
12. 10.
20.00
Letní kapela
Kabinet Múz, Brno
14. 10.
20.00
Snare Junkies Takeover
Bar u Kylla, Plzeň
14. 10.
21.00
Bassproof
Enter, Brno
14. 10.
21.00
LQDT
Fabric, Ostrava
14. 10.
23.00
Skepsis
Roxy, Praha
15. 10.
20.00
Carpenter Brut
Roxy, Praha
1 2

Powered by Events Manager