Datum / čas Událost
29. 05.
21.00
Perpetuum DnB Wednesday
Perpetuum, Brno
29. 05.
22.00
Electro Fusion Experience
Chapeau Rouge, Praha
30. 05.
21.00
Technø Thursday
Perpetuum, Brno
30. 05.
22.00
Don’t stop the party
Chapeau Rouge, Praha
31. 05.
19.00
Onyx & Snak The Ripper
Fléda, Brno
31. 05.
20.00
Double Trouble
cross][club, Praha
31. 05.
20.00
Tales from the Hole
Fraktal, Brno
31. 05.
21.00
Contest Weekend 2024
Marley, Ostrava
31. 05.
21.00
LokoTee season vol. 3
Atomový kryt pod Družbou, Prostějov
31. 05.
21.00
Sklep House
Sklep 33, Zlín
31. 05.
21.00
Spring of trance
Radost FX, Praha
31. 05.
21.00
Wanna Techno?!
SPOT, Liberec
31. 05.
21.00
Weekend powered by GLO
Alexandria Loď, Ostrava
31. 05.
22.00
Avond van Jaap
U Bukanýra, Praha
31. 05.
22.00
Hochspannung!
Subdeck, Bratislava
31. 05.
22.00
Kovošrot
Planeta Za, Praha
31. 05.
22.00
Niereich
Exit, Brno
31. 05.
22.00
Rave
Epic, Praha
31. 05.
22.00
Rave Night
Perpetuum, Brno
31. 05.
22.00
Smečka ✘ Panorama
Chapeau Rouge, Praha
31. 05.
23.00
Franky Wah
Roxy, Praha
31. 05.
23.00
hkl: Heat
Altenburg 1964, Praha
31. 05.
23.00
Karavana snů
pul.pit, Brno
31. 05.
23.00
MyBeat Clubbing : 360
Šafko, Bratislava
01. 06.
17.00
Michael Burian & Body Bass B-Day
K2, České Budějovice
01. 06.
17.00
Storm DnB Kombat 2 Bass Ground
Storm, Praha
01. 06.
20.00
Heart of Hard
cross][club, Praha
01. 06.
20.00
NeuroVillage
WATT, Plzeň
01. 06.
20.00
Rage Saturday
cross][club, Praha
01. 06.
21.00
Weekend powered by GLO
Alexandria Loď, Ostrava
01. 06.
22.00
DJ Room Brno – Night
Perpetuum, Brno
01. 06.
22.00
Epic in the dark
Epic, Praha
01. 06.
22.00
Exit
U Bukanýra, Praha
01. 06.
22.00
Hantal Vibes ✘ Raverzz
Chapeau Rouge, Praha
01. 06.
22.00
Kyau & Albert
Exit, Brno
01. 06.
22.00
Stigma
pul.pit, Brno
01. 06.
23.00
Øtta
Roxy, Praha
02. 06.
22.00
Sunday Rhythm
Chapeau Rouge, Praha
03. 06.
22.00
Mondays Like Fridays!
Chapeau Rouge, Praha
04. 06.
22.00
Technicolor
Chapeau Rouge, Praha
05. 06.
22.00
Electro Fusion Experience
Chapeau Rouge, Praha
06. 06.
21.00
Technø Thursday
Perpetuum, Brno
06. 06.
22.00
Don’t stop the party
Chapeau Rouge, Praha
07. 06.
17.00
Storm DnB Kombat 3 Space Jam Crew
Storm, Praha
07. 06.
18.00 – 22.00
Družfest 2024
zámek Prostějov, Prostějov
07. 06.
18.00
Good Guys 50
K2, České Budějovice
07. 06.
21.00
Colossal Circus vol. 2
Café de la Ostrava, Ostrava
07. 06.
21.00
Lase room
WATT, Plzeň
07. 06.
21.00
Macky Gee
Enter, Brno
07. 06.
22.00
Basshaze
Subdeck, Bratislava
1 2 3

Powered by Events Manager